萝卜视频app下载

Domestic market sales network

Market zoning principal Position contact number fax e-mail
All domestic steel companies Guo Guanglin Deputy Minister of Sales 13930909568 0319-2022809 xsbhtk@xaytay.cn
All domestic steel companies Wei Cuihu Chief of contract section 0319-2116213
1733194890
Baosteel Song Hongjie account Manager 13932942750
18000685050
WISCO, Egang, MCC South Zheng Liang account Manager 13933727502
18000682227
Handan Steel, Wuyang Steel Sun Jianchao account Manager 13831937669
18000689889
Anyang Iron & Steel, Shougang Changye Zhang Guibin account Manager 17703391892
All steel mills in Tangshan Zhao Liang account Manager 18931952187
18000686565
TISCO and Shanxi Yang Tao account Manager 15903195753
18000860660
All steel mills in Shandong Liang Weidong account Manager 15511991907
18000689779
Wei Jiping account Manager 13231915911
Feng Wei account Manager 15333391377
Ansteel Group Zhao Zixin account Manager 18000680100
Bengang Group Yang Xiaodong account Manager 13841401536
18000680505
Shougang Qiangang, Shougang Shunyi, Cold Rolled Yangang Guo Yanze account Manager 13333198456
18000686099
Baotou Steel, Jiugang Zhao Yan account Manager 13623297788
18000688566
Xinjiang Bayi Iron and Steel and other steel mills in Xinjiang Wang Yan account Manager 13315915687
18000682298
Other steel plants in Northeast, North China and Tianjin Cui Shaoyong account Manager 15903198266
18000685266
Jilin Jianlong Li Yongchang account Manager 18670912311
18000681221
Maanshan Iron and Steel, Nanjing Iron and Steel Li Chunbin account Manager 13313391858
18000681958
Shagang, Jiangsu Gong Dongming account Manager 13373618556
17331909568
Panzhihua Iron and Steel and other southwest steel mills Yu Dan account Manager 1863198556
18000682225
Xinyu Steel, Heavy Steel, Liugang, Shaogang Zhao Weichao account Manager 13832910093
18000686116
Ningbo Steel, Southeast, Central South Lu Qin account Manager 13831980039
18000680789
Xiang Steel, Lian Steel Meng Fanyong account Manager 18032978222
18000680202

Sales network in foreign markets

Market zoning
Market Distribution
principal
Person in Charge
contact number
Tel
e-mail
E-mail
All users
For All Customers
Cui Congcong
Wan Hongyang
Guo Xiulei
0319-2116082
0319-2116012
0319-2116323
Sinosteel-xtmmc@xaytay.cn
Asia, Africa, etc.
Asia, Africa etc.
Market one
Sales Dept. I
Sun Qingguo 0319-2116387
Europe, South America, Oceania, etc.
Europe, South America, Oceania etc.
Marketing Department II
Sales Dept. II
Shi Fei 0319-2116386
Southeast Asia, former CIS countries, South Africa, etc.
South-east Asia, CIS, South Africa etc.
Marketing Department III
Sales Dept. III
Zhang Yu 0319-2116131
Taiwan, Vietnam, etc.
Taiwan, Vietnam etc.
General Department
General Affairs Dept.
Zhang Qianya 0319-2116505

Sales Network of Nonferrous Roll Marketing Department

Partition Contact person phone fax telephone e-mail
All users Li Limin 13933727539 0319-2116948
0319-2116946
yszgscyxb@xaytay.cn
Chai Jianjun 18603198918
Southeast, southwest, northwest Yang Guangxing 15833395178
Xing current 15028830088
North China Luson 13931944519
Central and Northeast China Chai Jianjun 18603198918
Wang Huijian 18631977557

Pre-sale, sale and after-sale technical service commitments for rolls

I. Pre-sale services:

  • 1. Technical communication:
    • a. Understand the basic parameters of the rolling mill, rolling mill operation, and use characteristics.
    • b. Understand the variety and characteristics of rolled products.
    • c. Understand the quality requirements of rolled products.
    • d. Understand the general and special requirements for roll performance.
    • e. Introduce the characteristics of various materials and varieties of rolls.
  • 2. Propose the proposal of rolling mill matching rolls.
  • 3. Improve the roll material and performance according to the use effect and user requirements.

Second, sale service:

  • 1. Make the rolls clearly marked to meet user requirements.
  • 2. Carry out the necessary protection for the rollers to meet the user's requirements for protection during packaging, rust prevention, storage and transportation.

Second, after-sales service:

  • 1. Provide guidance on roll use and maintenance and assist in improving the roll dressing system.
  • 2. Analyze abnormally failed rolls and provide corresponding roll inspection services (including magnetic particle inspection, penetration inspection, on-site hardness inspection, ultrasonic flaw detection, and on-site metallographic inspection), and propose suggestions or countermeasures to solve the problem.
  • 3. Provide technical tracking services according to the actual situation.
  • 4. Listen to the user's use information of the roll, and provide a roll adaptation improvement plan according to the use information feedback.